2016 Season Results


Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 4
Aubry (Majors Gold) 16
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 4:15pm
Final
Grassa (Majors Gold) 8
Koehler (Majors Gold) 4
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aubry (Majors Gold) 21
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 5
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nickson (Teeners) 5
Flecknoe (Teeners) 8
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 9
Troutner (Majors Blue) 4
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Troutner (Majors Blue) 12
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 6
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Breiner (Majors Blue) 7
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 6
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hills (Teeners) 9
Vinci (Teeners) 11
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Margolies (Teeners) 7
Hills (Teeners) 5
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Ippolito (Teeners) 13
Jtroutner (Teeners) 4
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Koehler (Majors Gold) 12
Grassa (Majors Gold) 6
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 8
Aubry (Majors Gold) 6
 
Friday, May 20, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Possenti (Teeners) 3
Margolies (Teeners) 6
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hills (Teeners) 3
Ippolito (Teeners) 7
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 6
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 7
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 11
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 7
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vinci (Teeners) 4
Theisen (Teeners) 7
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flecknoe (Teeners) 9
Possenti (Teeners) 7
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Downey (Minors Blue) 8
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 9
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 4
Breiner (Majors Blue) 13
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Koehler (Majors Gold) 12
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 2
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Margolies (Teeners) 6
Theisen (Teeners) 7
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ippolito (Teeners) 16
Hills (Teeners) 17
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 10
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 11
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 10
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 11
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 11
Furchner (Minors Blue) 7
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 9
Troutner (Majors Blue) 5
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Koehler (Majors Gold) 1
Aubry (Majors Gold) 11
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Small (Minors Gold) 3
Addison (Minors Gold) 6
 
Sunday, May 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Jtroutner (Teeners) 7
Nickson (Teeners) 10
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Furchner (Minors Blue) 8
Downey (Minors Blue) 6
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Margolies (Teeners) 5
Ippolito (Teeners) 6
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Brahma (Minors Gold) 4
Addison (Minors Gold) 8
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 11
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 14
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Vinci (Teeners) 9
Possenti (Teeners) 5
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 15
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 6
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Small (Minors Gold) 9
McDermott (Minors Gold) 8
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 8:30am
Final
Theisen (Teeners) 7
Flecknoe (Teeners) 2
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 11
Grassa (Majors Gold) 10
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Breiner (Majors Blue) 7
Troutner (Majors Blue) 5
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Koehler (Majors Gold) 5
Aubry (Majors Gold) 8
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Margolies (Teeners) 2
Ippolito (Teeners) 8
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nickson (Teeners) 3
Hills (Teeners) 5
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jtroutner (Teeners) 14
Theisen (Teeners) 7
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 5
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 10
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brahma (Minors Gold) 11
McDermott (Minors Gold) 6
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 7
Aubry (Majors Gold) 12
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Addison (Minors Gold) 0
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 6
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 11
Koehler (Majors Gold) 14
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grassa (Majors Gold) 7
Aubry (Majors Gold) 2
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 4
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 6
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 6
Downey (Minors Blue) 10
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 10
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 13
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Small (Minors Gold) 4
Brahma (Minors Gold) 8
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 7
Furchner (Minors Blue) 12
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ippolito (Teeners) 6
Nickson (Teeners) 8
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Theisen (Teeners) 3
Possenti (Teeners) 1
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 11
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 4
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vinci (Teeners) 3
Flecknoe (Teeners) 6
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 12
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 6
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Possenti (Teeners) 2
Ippolito (Teeners) 9
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 6
Small (Minors Gold) 7
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 19
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 10
 
Sunday, May 8, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 12
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 9
 
Sunday, May 8, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Margolies (Teeners) 9
Jtroutner (Teeners) 11
 
Sunday, May 8, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Koehler (Majors Gold) 12
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 2
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Downey (Minors Blue) 15
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 8
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Brahma (Minors Gold) 14
Small (Minors Gold) 4
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Furchner (Minors Blue) 2
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 9
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Addison (Minors Gold) 5
McDermott (Minors Gold) 5
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Addison (Minors Gold) 6
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 6
 
Thursday, May 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vinci (Teeners) 11
Hills (Teeners) 10
 
Thursday, May 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grassa (Majors Gold) 11
Koehler (Majors Gold) 4
 
Thursday, May 5, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Breiner (Majors Blue) 13
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 3
 
Thursday, May 5, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 9
McDermott (Minors Gold) 5
 
Wednesday, May 4, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Troutner (Majors Blue) 5
Breiner (Majors Blue) 5
 
Wednesday, May 4, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 3
Furchner (Minors Blue) 20
 
Monday, May 2, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jtroutner (Teeners) 3
Nickson (Teeners) 10
 
Monday, May 2, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 6
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 12
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Downey (Minors Blue) 5
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 12
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 10
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 15
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Flecknoe (Teeners) 12
Hills (Teeners) 6
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 19
Furchner (Minors Blue) 0
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Brahma (Minors Gold) 8
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 6
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Grassa (Majors Gold) 16
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 5
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Possenti (Teeners) 3
Vinci (Teeners) 10
 
Friday, April 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Troutner (Majors Blue) 2
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 11
 
Friday, April 29, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Furchner (Minors Blue) 7
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 5
 
Friday, April 29, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Theisen (Teeners) 11
Jtroutner (Teeners) 12
 
Thursday, April 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Margolies (Teeners) 6
Nickson (Teeners) 0
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 1
Breiner (Majors Blue) 10
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Addison (Minors Gold) 9
Small (Minors Gold) 5
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 10
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 12
 
Monday, April 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aubry (Majors Gold) 11
Grassa (Majors Gold) 5
 
Monday, April 25, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Flecknoe (Teeners) 11
Margolies (Teeners) 8
 
Monday, April 25, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 9
Furchner (Minors Blue) 13
 
Sunday, April 24, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
McDermott (Minors Gold) 4
Brahma (Minors Gold) 5
 
Sunday, April 24, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Grassa (Majors Gold) 6
Koehler (Majors Gold) 2
 
Sunday, April 24, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Small (Minors Gold) 6
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 1
 
Sunday, April 24, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Jtroutner (Teeners) 8
Vinci (Teeners) 12
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Downey (Minors Blue) 6
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 9
 
Friday, April 22, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Nickson (Teeners) 4
Theisen (Teeners) 9
 
Friday, April 22, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Koehler (Majors Gold) 12
Grassa (Majors Gold) 13
 
Thursday, April 21, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 7
Breiner (Majors Blue) 10
 
Thursday, April 21, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
McDermott (Minors Gold) 6
Addison (Minors Gold) 4
 
Thursday, April 21, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Aubry (Majors Gold) 19
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 12
 
Thursday, April 21, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Vinci (Teeners) 5
Ippolito (Teeners) 9
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Small (Minors Gold) 4
Brahma (Minors Gold) 3
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Breiner (Majors Blue) 6
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 4
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 10
Downey (Minors Blue) 12
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brahma (Minors Gold) 8
McDermott (Minors Gold) 3
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ippolito (Teeners) 4
Nickson (Teeners) 9
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Theisen (Teeners) 8
Flecknoe (Teeners) 7
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Troutner (Majors Blue) 10
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 12
 
Monday, April 18, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 11
Troutner (Majors Blue) 15
 
Monday, April 18, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Jtroutner (Teeners) 6
Hills (Teeners) 14
 
Monday, April 18, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Downey (Minors Blue) 13
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 14
 
Sunday, April 17, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Furchner (Minors Blue) 7
Downey (Minors Blue) 4
 
Sunday, April 17, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 9
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 8
 
Sunday, April 17, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Addison (Minors Gold) 6
Brahma (Minors Gold) 6
 
Sunday, April 17, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Grassa (Majors Gold) 9
Aubry (Majors Gold) 24
 
Sunday, April 17, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Margolies (Teeners) 3
Vinci (Teeners) 6
 
Sunday, April 17, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 11
McDermott (Minors Gold) 4
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 10
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 11
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 15
Downey (Minors Blue) 12
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Nickson (Teeners) 5
Possenti (Teeners) 2
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Furchner (Minors Blue) 8
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 5
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Breiner (Majors Blue) 9
Troutner (Majors Blue) 5
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Ippolito (Teeners) 11
Hills (Teeners) 10
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 15
Grassa (Majors Gold) 9
 
Friday, April 15, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Flecknoe (Teeners) 5
Jtroutner (Teeners) 10
 
Friday, April 15, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 5
Breiner (Majors Blue) 5
 
Thursday, April 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Vinci (Teeners) 7
Theisen (Teeners) 8
 
Thursday, April 14, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
McDermott (Minors Gold) 7
Small (Minors Gold) 6
 
Thursday, April 14, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Koehler (Majors Gold) 1
Aubry (Majors Gold) 2
 
Thursday, April 14, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 7
Troutner (Majors Blue) 8
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Troutner (Majors Blue) 8
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 1
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Brahma (Minors Gold) 6
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 4
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Furchner (Minors Blue) 4
Downey (Minors Blue) 6
 
Friday, April 8, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 8
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 12
 
Friday, April 8, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Possenti (Teeners) 0
Margolies (Teeners) 0
 
Friday, April 8, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 5
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 8
 
Thursday, April 7, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Small (Minors Gold) 11
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 5
 
Wednesday, April 6, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
McDermott (Minors Gold) 0
Addison (Minors Gold) 5
 
Wednesday, April 6, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 6
Breiner (Majors Blue) 7
 
Wednesday, April 6, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Krautzel (Minors Blue) 2
Downey (Minors Blue) 8
 
Tuesday, April 5, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Nickson (Teeners) 7
Flecknoe (Teeners) 6
 
Tuesday, April 5, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Liberatore (Majors Blue) 8
Hodlofski (Majors Blue) 6
 
Tuesday, April 5, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bledsoe (Minors Blue) 7
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 9
 
Sunday, April 3, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Theisen (Teeners) 6
Possenti (Teeners) 2
 
Sunday, April 3, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hills MG (Majors Gold) 5
Aubry (Majors Gold) 10
 
Sunday, April 3, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bienkowski (Minors Gold) 4
Addison (Minors Gold) 5
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pontillo (Minors Blue) 12
Ippolito, D (Minors Blue) 7
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Troutner (Majors Blue) 5
Silberglied (Majors Blue) 7